Seznam provozoven

Jméno stanice Okres Město Adresa PSČ GPS PO-PÁ SO-NE
2 S Býkev Mělník Býkev 276 01 Býkev 85 27601 50°20'42.168"N, 14°25'2.413"E 05:00-22:00 05:00-22:00
AB-OIL Brno-Řečkovice Brno-město Brno-Řečkovice Bratří Křičků 1980/50, 621 00 Brno-Řečkovice 62100 49°38'31.3"N 18°09'26.1"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AB-OIL Hustopeče nad Bečvou Přerov Hustopeče nad Bečvou Školní, 753 66 Hustopeče nad Bečvou 75366 49°31'51.429"N, 17°51'47.483"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AB-OIL Ivančice Brno-venkov Ivančice Na Brněnce 1380/21, 664 91 Ivančice 66491 49°6'44.028"N, 16°22'35.947"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AB-OIL Kunín Nový Jičín Kunín 742 53 Kunín 472 74253 49°38'50.799"N, 17°59'21.322"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AB-OIL Kuřim Brno-venkov Kuřim Tyršova 284, 664 34 Kuřim 66434 49°17'49.185"N, 16°32'45.553"E 0:00-24:00 0:00-24:00
AB-OIL Příbor Nový Jičín Příbor Místecká 1572, 742 58 Příbor 74258 49°38'30.908"N, 18°9'26.060"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AGRO Šedivec Ústí nad Orlicí Šedivec Šedivec, 564 01 Žamberk 56401 50°3'17.303"N, 16°32'3.709"E 5.00-23.00 6.30-23.00
ALBEVA MORAVA Olomouc Olomouc Olomouc Šlechtitelů 782/4A, 779 00 Olomouc 77900 49°34'45.957"N, 17°16'43.168"E 04:30-22:30 05:30-21:30
ALBEVA MORAVA Šternberk Olomouc Šternberk Věžní 480/1, 785 01 Šternberk 78501 49°43'29.779"N, 17°17'5.431"E 05:00-23:00 06:00-23:00
APH IN Zdounky Kroměříž Zdounky 768 02 Zdounky 434 76802 49°13'42.282"N, 17°19'18.201"E 05:30-21:30 06:30-21:30
AUTO NOVÁK Písek Písek Písek Táborská 2470/16, 397 01 Písek 39701 49°18'55.367"N, 14°9'48.884"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AUTO PETROL CZ Praha 10-Strašnice Hl.m.Praha Praha 10-Strašnice Průběžná 1545/82, 100 00 Praha 10-Strašnice 10000 50°3'50.7"N, 14°30'14.3"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AUTOMONT CSW Ostrava Ostrava-město Ostrava Plzeňská, 742 00 Ostrava-Bělský Les 72400 49°46'27.501"N, 18°14'43.957"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
AUTOSERVIS NOVOTNÝ Týn nad Vltavou České Budějovice Týn nad Vltavou Táborská 833, 375 01 Týn nad Vltavou 37501 49°13'54.387"N, 14°25'38.869"E 06:00-21:00 06:00-21:00
AVIA MarkOil, s.r.o. Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod Ledečská 79 58001 49°36'37.410"N, 15°33'22.886"E 6-20 SO 8-18:00 Ne zavřen
B.C.S. Nové Město na Moravě Žďár nad Sázavou Nové Město na Moravě Podlouckého 1359, 592 31 Nové Město na Moravě 59231 49°33'23.695"N, 16°4'2.618"E 5:00 - 23:00 5:00 - 23:00
B.C.S. s.r.o. ČS ROSICE Brno-venkov Rosice Zastávecká 1276, 665 01 Rosice 66501 49°11'05.5"N, 16°22'05.4"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
B.C.S. Velká Bíteš Žďár nad Sázavou Velká Bíteš Kpt. Jaroše 279, 595 01 Velká Bíteš 59501 49°16'42.880"N, 16°13'38.187"E Nonstop Nonstop
BDS Velká Bíteš Žďár nad Sázavou Velká Bíteš Vlkovská 334, 595 01 Velká Bíteš 59501 49°17'48.656"N, 16°13'7.367"E 5:30-20:00 7:00-19:00
BENO Říčany Praha-východ Říčany Říčanská 1818, 251 01 Říčany 25101 49°59'53.733"N, 14°39'19.909"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
BSV Voleč Pardubice Voleč Voleč 123, 533 41 Lázně Bohdaneč 53341 50°6'58.528"N, 15°34'35.338"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
COBALT Kladno Kladno Kladno Smečenská ulice, 272 04 Kladno 27204 50°8'28.324"N, 14°3'48.010"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
COBALT Liberec Liberec Liberec Doubská 4/13, 460 06 Liberec 46006 50°45'13.651"N, 15°3'8.573"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
Čerpací stanice Lety Písek Lety Lety 108, 398 04 Lety 39804 49.5187644N, 14.0885483E 7:30 - 19:00 7:30 - 19:00
Čerpací stanice SILMET Litovel Olomouc Litovel Uničovská 20/12 78401 49°42'37.631"N, 17°4'26.844"E nonstop tankautomat Nonstop tankautomat
ČS APH IN s.r.o. Vyškov Bučovice Bučovice - Marefy, 685 01 Bučovice 68501 49°9'6.393"N, 16°58'18.424"E
ČS Best Fuel Velké Němčice Břeclav Velké Němčice Brněnská 554, 691 63, Velké Němčice / Brno-venkov 69163 48.9890475N, 16.6776050E 5-21:00hod 5-2100:hod
ČS CAROIL Budišov Třebíč Budišov Budišov 675 03 Budišov 67503 49.275103, 16.013899
ČS CAROIL Kunštát Blansko Kunštát Sychotín 86, Kunštát 679 72 67972 49.503375, 16.498951
ČS CAROIL Vyškov Vyškov Vyškov Olomoucká 809/43 Vyškov 68201 49°17'14.7"N 17°00'25.7"E 49.287402, 17.007139
ČS Cobalt Kozojedy Praha-východ Kozojedy Kostelecká 301 Kozojedy 28163 28163 49°59'32.4"N, 14°49'09.2"E 5-22:00 5-22:00
ČS Dobroměřice Louny Dobroměřice Pražská 33, 440 01 Dobroměřice 44001 50°21'55.349"N, 13°47'50.593"E 6.00-20.00 6.00-20.00
ČS Dobřív Rokycany Dobřív 338 44 Dobřív 33844 49°43'20.010"N, 13°42'15.013"E 7:00-19:00 7:00-19:00
ČS Hostivice Praha-západ Hostivice ČSA 1605, 253 01 Hostivice 25301 50°5'0.81"N, 14°14'12.941"E 05:00-21:00 07:00-20:00
ČS Kácov Kutná Hora Kácov Jirsíkova 310, 285 09 Kácov 28509 49°46'45.5"N, 15°00'57.0"E 6.00-20.00 6.00-20.00
ČS KAMARO OIL Tábor Drhovice u Tábora Drhovice u Tábora 39131 49.4315733N, 14.5546061E 5:30 - 22:30 5:30 - 22:30
ČS Kamenný Újezd Rokycany Kamenný Újezd 337 01 Kamenný Újezd 33701 49°43'21.992"N, 13°37'21.017"E 05:30-19:30 07:00-19:00
ČS Kelčice Prostějov Kelčice Kelčice 140, 798 08 Vranovice-Kelčice 79808 49°24'11.804"N, 17°6'22.339"E 6.00-20.00 SO 7-20,NE 11-20
ČS Mlečice Rokycany Mlečice 338 08 Mlečice 33808 49°55'2.007"N, 13°41'46.997"E 7:00-17:00 7:00-17:00
ČS Podbořany Louny Podbořany Jarní Zahrada 708, 441 01 Podbořany 44101 50°12'50.758"N, 13°23'40.453"E 6:00-21:30 6:00-21:30
ČS Rokycany Rokycany Rokycany Na Cvičišti 1201, 337 01 Rokycany 33701 49°43'47.986"N, 13°35'13.994"E 05:00-22:00 08:00-20:00
ČS Sibřina Praha-východ Sibřina 250 84 Praha-východ 25084 50°3'40.175"N, 14°39'59.531"E 6.00-19.00 7.00-19.00
ČS SILMET HP Bechyně Tábor Bechyně Bežerovice 50 Bechyně 39165 39165 49°17'32.4"N, 14°29'08.9"E 6-20 SO 7-19:00 NE 8-19:0
ČS SILMET Praha Zličín Hl.m.Praha Praha Zličín Skandinávská 144/15a 15500 50°3'3.650"N, 14°17'41.633"E Nonstop Nonstop
ČS Smržovka Liberec Smržovka Hlavní 1348, 468 51 Smržovka 46851 50°44'4.372"N, 15°16'13.094"E 6.00-21.00 7.00-21.00
ČS Žákava Plzeň-jih Nezvěstice Žákava 52, 332 04 Nezvěstice 33204 49°37'47.0"N, 13°33'01.0"E 7:00 - 15:00
ČSAD Hodonín, Brno, Slatina Brno-město Brno, Slatina Tuřanka 1222/115, 627 00 62700 49°10'6.226"N, 16°40'52.650"E 5:30 - 20:00
ČSAD Hodonín, Hodonín Hodonín Hodonín Brněnská 48, 69501 69501 48°52'20.601"N, 17°7'1.789"E 5:30-20:00
ČSAD Hodonín, Hodonín Hodonín Hodonín Měšťanská 4112/76, 695 01 69501 48°51'27.400"N, 17°8'8.916"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
ČSAD Hodonín, Velká nad Veličkou Hodonín Velká nad Veličkou Předměstská 993, 696 74 69674 48°53'41.403"N, 17°30'32.560"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
ČSAD Hodonín, Veselí nad Moravou Hodonín Veselí nad Moravou Masarykova tř. 1689, 698 26 69826 48°56'38.688"N, 17°22'15.785"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
ČSAD Uherské Hradiště, Uherský Brod Uherské Hradiště Uherský Brod Šumická 1725, 688 01 68801 49°1'24.417"N, 17°39'36.589"E 5:30-21:30 6:00-19:00
D-OIL Troubsko-Veselka Brno-venkov Troubsko-Veselka Jihlavská 700/21, 664 41 Troubsko-Veselka 66441 49°10'37.870"N, 16°29'52.433"E 5:00 - 23:00 5:00 - 23:00
DEA Plzeň Plzeň-město Plzeň Rokycanská ul., 301 00 Plzeň 30100 49°44'49.9"N, 13°25'11.5"E 5:00-23:00 5:00-23:00
DEVREK TRADE Polná Jihlava Polná Jihlavská 1147, 588 13 Polná 58813 49°29'4.367"N, 15°41'53.436"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
DÍTĚ LOGISTIC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové Hradec Králové Kladská 1082, 500 03 Hradec Králové 50003 50°13'26.724", 15°52'35.332" 5:00-21:00 SO 5-21,NE 8-20
DOTA Lanškroun Ústí nad Orlicí Lanškroun Králická 1007, 563 01 Lanškroun 56301 49°55'13.029"N, 16°37'23.402"E 5:00-23:00 5:00-23:00
DRYML Znojmo Znojmo Znojmo Přímětická 2432/74, 669 02 Znojmo 66902 48°52'13.965"N, 16°2'25.737"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
ECCO Přeštice Plzeň-jih Přeštice U stadionu 1319, 334 01 Přeštice 33401 49°34'58.2"N, 13°19'37.8"E 05:00-22:00 05:00-22:00
ETK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Liberec Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Rychnovská 44, 463 42 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 46342 50°40'4.388"N, 15°5'43.14"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
ETK Liberec Liberec Liberec Kunratická 1140, 463 11 Liberec 46311 50°45'36.693"N, 15°5'25.946"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
EuroOil Adamov Kutná Hora Adamov Nádražní 381 67904 49°17'44.82"N,16°39'51.67"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Antošovice- levá Opava Šilheřovice Šilheřovice 435 71100 49°54'19.063"N, 18°18'27.765"E NONSTOP
EuroOil Antošovice- pravá Ostrava-město Ostrava Vítkovická 3279 71100 49°49'30.94"N; 18°16'41.47"E 5:30 - 21:00
EuroOil Bavorov Strakonice Bavorov Pod Mazným 38773 49°7'44.117"N; 14°5'8.366"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Bělčice Benešov Bělčice areál skladu Čepro a.s. 298 38743 49°30'44.16"N; 13°53'44.33"E L: 6:00 - 20:00, Z:
EuroOil Benátky nad Jizerou Mladá Boleslav Benátky nad Jizerou Mladská 570 29471 50°17'3.17"N; 14°49'49.4"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Benešov Benešov Benešov Vlašimská 2168 25601 49°46'50.05"N; 14°42'11.53"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Beroun, U Veterinárky Karlovy Vary Beroun Pražská 859 26601 49°58'29.84"N; 14°6'2.67"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Bílovec Nový Jičín Bílovec Opavská 1025 74301 49°45'19.41"N; 18°0'42.13"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Bítov Beroun Bítov Bítov 82 67110 48°56'29.69"N; 15°43'40.31"E L: 6:00 - 20:00; Z:
EuroOil Bohdalov Svitavy Bohdalov Bohdalov 143 59213 49°28'35.01"N; 15°52'22.54"E L: 6:00 - 20:00, Z:
EuroOil Borohrádek Rychnov nad Kněžnou Borohrádek 5.května 574 51724 50°5'39.62"N; 16°5'25.83"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Brno - Lesná, Okružní Brno-město Brno Okružní 898 63800 49°13'57.36"N; 16°37'17.16"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Brno - výstaviště, Křížkovského Brno-město Brno Křížkovského 535 60300 49°11'15.28"N; 16°35'14.33"E 6:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Brno, Opuštěná Brno-město Brno Opuštěná 468 60200 49°11'4.6"N; 16°36'43.46"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Broumov Náchod Hejtmánkovice Hejtmánkovice 304 55001 50°35'15.42"N; 16°19'43.63"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Břidličná Bruntál Břidličná Rýmařovská 488 79351 49°54'45.6"N,17°22'12.69"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Budišov nad Budišovkou Opava Budišov nad Budišovkou Dukelská 406 74787 49°47'48.67"N,17°37'50.63"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Buchlovice Uherské Hradiště Buchlovice Hřbitovní 168 68708 49°4'51.14"N; 17°20'11.25"E L: 6:00 - 20:00, Z:
EuroOil Buštěhrad Kladno Buštěhrad Hřebečská 695 27343 50°8'57.21"N; 14°10'56.16"E 5:30 - 20:00
EuroOil Bystré u Poličky Klatovy Bystré Moravská 399 56992 49°37'31.88"N,16°20'48.41"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Bystřice pod Hostýnem Kroměříž Bystřice pod Hostýnem Holešovská 10 76861 49°23'47.08"N,17°39'33.28"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Cerekvice nad Bystřicí Jičín Cerekvice nad Bystřicí areál skladu Čepro a.s. 72 50777 50°19'31.91"N; 15°44'11.06"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Černá za Bory Pardubice Pardubice Průmyslová 481 53301 50°1'30.53"N; 15°49'29.57"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Černovice Pelhřimov Černovice Pacovská 663 39494 49°22'34.66"N; 14°58'6.24"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Česká Třebová Ústí nad Orlicí Česká Třebová Moravská 160 56002 49°53'44.65"N,16°27'28.07"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil České Budějovice České Budějovice České Budějovice Rudolfovská třída 676 37001 48°58'50.323"N, 14°30'4.79"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Čistá u Rakovníka Mladá Boleslav Čistá Čistá 303 27034 50°1'43.77"N; 13°34'47.56"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Děčín - Bynov Děčín Děčín Teplická 351 40505 50°46'49.55"N; 14°8'40.05"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Děčín 2, Benešovská Děčín Děčín Benešovská 1412 40502 50°46'38.57"N; 14°13'38.36"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Deštné v Orlických horách Rychnov nad Kněžnou Deštné v Orlických horách Jedlová 429 51791 50°18'23.91"N; 16°20'59.14"E 6:00 - 18:00
EUROOIL Dolní Jiřetín Most Most Dolní Jiřetín 1, 434 01 Most 43401 50°32'53.959"N, 13°35'26.115"E 6:00-20:00 6:00-20:00
EuroOil Dolní Podluží Děčín Dolní Podluží Dolní Podluží 507 40755 50°52'26.74"N; 14°35'3.86"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Dolní Rožínka Rakovník Bukov Bukov 86 59251 49°28'14.26"N; 16°12'45.75"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Doubravník Žďár nad Sázavou Doubravník Doubravník 326 59261 49°25'46.53"N; 16°20'42.1"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Dubenec Příbram Dubenec Dubenec 94 26101 49°41'39.27"N; 14°4'40.13"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Duchcov Teplice Duchcov Teplická 1481 41901 50°36'39.47"N; 13°45'2.66"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Frýdek - Místek Frýdek-Místek Frýdek - Místek Příborská 2271 73801 49°40'4.01"N; 18°18'49.66"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Frýdek Místek Frýdek-Místek Frýdek Místek Beskydská 2249 73801 49°40'31.409"N, 18°19'36.811"E 6:00 - 18:00 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Golčův Jeníkov Kutná Hora Okřesaneč Okřesaneč 117 28601 49°50'24.16"N; 15°27'50.62"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Hájek Hl.m.Praha Hájek areál skladu Čepro a.s. 119 36301 50°16'42.29"N; 12°55'43.22"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Havířov - Bludovice Karviná Havířov Frýdecká 1622 73601 49°46'5.73"N; 18°27'5.26"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Hluk Klatovy Vlčnov Vlčnov 1263 68761 48°58'58.69"N; 17°32'36.01"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Hněvice Litoměřice Štětí areál skladu Čepro a.s. 65 41108 50°26'31.07"N; 14°21'1.19"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Hodonín Prachatice Hodonín Velkomoravská 3523 69501 48°51'10.61"N; 17°6'10.04"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Holýšov Domažlice Holýšov Jiráskova třída 714 34562 49°35'34.44"N; 13°5'47.21"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Horní Cerekev Pelhřimov Horní Cerekev Tyršova 418 39403 49°19'32.12"N; 15°19'10.68"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Horní Lideč Vsetín Horní Lideč Horní Lideč 295 75612 49°10'50.47"N,18°3'58.85"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Horní Těrlicko Karviná Těrlicko Horní Těrlicko 801 73542 49°44'46.93"N; 18°29'23.92"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Horšovský Týn Domažlice Horšovský Týn Nádražní 331 34601 49°31'29.45"N; 12°56'8.11"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Hostomice pod Brdy Beroun Hostomice Dobříšská 551 26724 49°49'27.71"N; 14°3'7.07"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Hrádek nad Nisou Liberec Hrádek nad Nisou Liberecká 732 46334 50°51'7.9"N; 14°51'34.56"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Hronov Náchod Hronov Hostovského 955 54931 50°28'19.31"N; 16°10'45.92"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Hrotovice Třebíč Hrotovice Jihlavská 617 67555 49°6'33.3"N; 16°3'0.05"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Hřensko, Hraniční přechod Děčín Hřensko Hřensko 163 40717 50°52'47.94"N; 14°14'17.39"E L: 5:00 - 23:00, Z:
EuroOil Hulín Příbram Hulín Skaštická 1264 76824 49°19'10.35"N; 17°27'38.2"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Cheb Cheb Cheb Dřenice 13 35002 50°5'5.29"N; 12°26'55.24"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Chlum u Třeboně Jindřichův Hradec Chlum u Třeboně Chlum u Třeboně 449 37804 48°57'0.74"N; 14°55'17.23"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Choceň Ústí nad Orlicí Choceň Pernerova 8 56501 49°59'12.36"N; 16°13'42.55"E 6:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Chotěboř Havlíčkův Brod Chotěboř Havlíčkova 1673 58301 49°42'43.23"N; 15°39'43.18"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Chrastava Příbram Chrastava Chrastava 8 46331 50°48'24.99"N; 14°58'27.36"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Chropyně Kroměříž Chropyně Drahy 823 76811 49°21'45.34"N; 17°22'37.73"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Chvaletice Písek Chvaletice Chvaletice 265 53312 50°2'12.86"N; 15°24'39.52"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Jablonec nad Nisou, Vrkoslavice Jablonec nad Nisou Jablonec nad Nisou Pražská 4785 46606 50°42'34.24"N; 15°10'33.09"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Jablonné nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí Jablonné nad Orlicí Aloise Hanuše 476 56164 50°1'30.35"N; 16°36'22.07"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Jablunkov Frýdek-Místek Jablunkov Jablunkov 504 73991 49°34'16.8"N; 18°45'32.87"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Jedovnice Blansko Jedovnice Za Kostelem 598 67906 49°20'51.47"N; 16°45'41.03"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Jemnice, Na Podolí Strakonice Jemnice Na Podolí 364 67531 49°1'21.06"N; 15°34'2.17"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Jevíčko, Třebovská Svitavy Jevíčko, Třebovská Třebovská 714 56943 49°38'18.51"N; 16°42'47.75"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Jičín Jičín Jičín Raisova 569 50601 50°25'56.486"N, 15°20'33.146"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Jihlava Jihlava Jihlava Brněnská 4955 58601 49°23'51.33"N; 15°36'18.48"E 6:00 - 20:00 dočasně
EuroOil Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův Hradec Radouňka 174 37701 49°9'11.53"N; 14°59'19.54"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Kadaň Chomutov Kadaň Prunéřov 384 43201 50°25'37.69"N; 13°15'47.67"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Kamýk nad Vltavou Příbram Kamýk nad Vltavou Kamýk nad Vltavou 213 26263 49°38'22.1"N; 14°15'13"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Karviná Karviná Karviná Ostravská 748 73301 49°51'18.54"N; 18°32'6.55"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Klobouky u Brna Břeclav Klobouky u Brna areál skladu Čepro a.s. 860 69172 48°59'01.3"N 16°51'46.5"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Kobeřice Prostějov Kobeřice Hlučínská 793 74727 49°59'7.48"N; 18°3'11.78"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Kojetín Příbram Kojetín Tržní náměstí 253 75201 49°21'17.89"N; 17°18'13.43"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Kolinec Klatovy Kolinec Kolinec 298 34142 49°18'4.15"N; 13°26'36.25"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Koloveč Domažlice Koloveč Palackého 371 34543 49°28'59.35"N; 13°6'52.8"E 5:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Kostelec na Hané Prostějov Kostelec na Hané 8. května 896 79841 49°30'33.44"N,17°3'49.36"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Kouřim, Kolínská Kolín Kouřim Kolínská 437 28161 50°0'18.22"N; 14°58'54.66"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Kozojedy Kolín Kozojedy Kozojedy 152 33141 49°56'4.54"N; 13°32'35.34"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Kratonohy Hradec Králové Kratonohy Kratonohy 158 50324 50°9'59.44"N; 15°36'2.91"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Krnov Bruntál Krnov Opavská 924 79401 50°4'58.52"N; 17°43'41.48"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Křižanov Písek Křižanov Za Branou 531 59451 49°23'37.53"N; 16°6'3.47"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Kyjov Pelhřimov Kyjov Tyršova 135 69701 49°0'26.08"N; 17°7'51.62"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Lázně Bělohrad Jičín Lázně Bělohrad Horní Nová Ves 258 50781 50°26'26.13"N; 15°34'55.96"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Lázně Bohdaneč Pardubice Lázně Bohdaneč Šípkova 707 53341 50°5'10.71"N; 15°39'55.48"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Lednice na Moravě Plzeň-sever Lednice Břeclavská 660 69144 48°47'49.16"N; 16°48'27.52"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Letohrad Ústí nad Orlicí Letohrad Šedivská 846 56151 50°2'8.74"N; 16°30'17.2"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Liberec Liberec Liberec Budyšínská 1378 46001 50°46'31.31"N; 15°3'41.87"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Libina Šumperk Libina Libina 825 78805 49°52'13.65"N; 17°5'23.91"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Lišov České Budějovice Lišov Třída 5.května 853 37372 49°0'44.52"N; 14°35'38.83"E L: 6:00 - 22:00, Z:
EuroOil Litoměřice Litoměřice Litoměřice Žernosecká 2266 41201 50°31'53.606"N, 14°6'40.569"E NONSTOP
EuroOil Litomyšl Svitavy Litomyšl Moravská 958 57001 49°51'56.05"N,16°19'29.9"E Po-Pá 5:00-20:00 So
EuroOil Litultovice Opava Litultovice Litultovice 226 74755 49°54'8.39"N,17°44'21.84"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Loket D1 66km Benešov Loket Loket 49, 257 65 Loket 25765 49°39'28.130"N, 15°7'10.836"E nonstop nonstop
EuroOil Loket nad Ohří Benešov Loket TGM Masaryka 595 35733 50°11'19.29"N; 12°45'4.72"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Lomnice nad Lužnicí Jindřichův Hradec Lomnice nad Lužnicí Tyršova 683 37816 49°5'12.453"N, 14°42'57.716"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Loučovice Český Krumlov Loučovice Loučovice 38276 48°37'1.317"N; 14°15'14.382"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Loukov Mladá Boleslav Loukov areál skladu Čepro a.s. 236 76875 49°25'0.49"N,17°44'15.39"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Louny Louny Louny Rybalkova 2702 44001 50°20'55.26"N; 13°48'50.25"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Malšice Tábor Malšice Malšice 349 39175 49°21'55.45"N; 14°35'7.42"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Manětín Plzeň-sever Manětín Manětín 318 33162 49°59'29.09"N; 13°14'34.07"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Merklín Karlovy Vary Merklín Merklín 396 33452 49°33'31.56"N; 13°12'6.3"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Pražská 1366 29301 50°24'2.05"N; 14°54'13.84"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Mníšek pod Brdy Praha-západ Mníšek pod Brdy Mníšek pod Brdy 1036 25210 49°51'35.54"N; 14°15'51.6"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Mohelno Třebíč Mohelno Mohelno 535 67575 49°7'9.53"N; 16°11'47.17"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Moravský Krumlov Znojmo Moravský Krumlov Ivančická 222 67201 49°2'40.9"N; 16°18'9.3"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Mstětice Praha-východ Zeleneč areál skladu Čepro a.s. 33 25091 50°8'32.95"N; 14°41'37.69"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Napajedla Zlín Napajedla Kvítkovická 1383 76361 49°11'27.05"N; 17°31'43.4"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Nehvizdy Praha-východ Nehvizdy Pražská 238 25081 50°7'49.55"N; 14°43'22.53"E 5:30 - 22:00, 22:00-
EuroOil Nová Říše Jihlava Nová Říše Březinova 315 58865 49°8'36.64"N; 15°33'19.04"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Nýrsko Klatovy Nýrsko Klatovská 112 34022 49°17'25.66"N; 13°8'19.93"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Okříšky Hl.m.Praha Petrovice Petrovice 582 67521 49°14'25.25"N; 15°46'39.31"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Olomouc - Hodolany, Lipenská Olomouc Olomouc Hněvotínská 1225 77900 49°35'0.04"N; 17°13'24.43"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Olomouc - Tabulový Vrch, Hněvotínská Olomouc Olomouc Lipenská 1209 77900 49°35'22.41"N; 17°17'54.68"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Olomouc, Krapkova Olomouc Olomouc Krapkova 1168 77900 49°35'25.83"N; 17°14'44.19"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Olomouc, Pražská Olomouc Olomouc Pražská 244 77900 49°36'10.37"N; 17°13'19.6"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Opočno Louny Opočno Hradecká 690 51773 50°15'46.89"N; 16°6'20.69"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ořechov Brno-venkov Ořechov Kyselkova 116 66444 49°6'38.28"N; 16°31'48.23"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ostrava - Nová Bělá, Plzeňská Ostrava-město Ostrava Muglinovská 3231/26 72400 49°51'9.81"N; 18°16'58.94"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ostrava - Přívoz, Muglinovská Ostrava-město Ostrava Plzeňská 492/450 70200 49°45'16.47"N; 18°14'46.96"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Ostrava, Michalkovická Ostrava-město Ostrava Michálkovická 1968/227 71000 49°50'26.95"N; 18°19'30.51"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ostrava, Vítkovická Ostrava-město Ostrava Koblov 404 70200 49°54'2.630"N, 18°18'21.603"E NONSTOP
EuroOil Ostravice Frýdek-Místek Ostravice Ostravice 704 73914 49°31'49.76"N,18°23'54.22"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Osvětimany Uherské Hradiště Osvětimany Osvětimany 333 68742 49°3'11.57"N; 17°14'49.15"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Pelhřimov Pelhřimov Pelhřimov Pražská 1419 39301 49°26'12.22"N; 15°12'57.29"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Peruc Louny Peruc Komenského 384 43907 50°20'34.62"N; 13°58'13.55"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Petrovice u Sedlčan Hl.m.Praha Petrovice Petrovice 202 26255 49°33'17.45"N; 14°19'46.69"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Petřvald - východ Karviná Petřvald Petřvald 1 - Petřvald 452 74260 49°42'31.35"N; 18°9'38.12"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Petřvald - západ Karviná Petřvald Petřvald 1 - Petřvald 453 74260 49°42'32.51"N; 18°9'35.06"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Písek Písek Písek U Hřebčince 2581 39701 49°17'52.33"N; 14°9'49.09"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Planá u Mariánských Lázní Příbram Planá Plzeňská 855 34815 49°51'45.95"N; 12°44'11.99"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Plzeň, Křimice Plzeň-město Plzeň Chebská 522 32200 49°45'20.43"N; 13°18'33.94"E 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Poběžovice Domažlice Poběžovice Šandova 281 34522 49°30'42.18"N; 12°48'9.65"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Počátky Pelhřimov Počátky Žirovnická 677 39464 49°15'33.7"N; 15°13'53.82"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Praha 3, U Rajské zahrady Hl.m.Praha Praha U Rajské zahrady 114 13000 50°5'1.39"N; 14°26'34.89"E NONSTOP
EuroOil Praha 4, Vrbova Hl.m.Praha Praha Vrbova 1796/15a 14700 50.0321675N, 14.4246681E 5:00 - 22:00 5:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Praha 9 - Vysočany, Poděbradská Hl.m.Praha Praha Poděbradská 279 /34 19000 50.1030378N, 14.5139308E 5:00 - 23:00 5:00 - 23:00
EuroOil Praha, Uhříněves Hl.m.Praha Praha Přátelství 1494/43a 10400 50.0342847N, 14.5956747E 6:00 -22:00 6:00 -22:00
EuroOil Prostějov, Brněnská Chrudim Prostějov Plumlovská 381 79601 49°28'22.23"N,17°3'48.32"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Prostějov, Mostkovice Chrudim Prostějov Brněnská 4503 79604 49°27'34.79"N,17°6'40.21"E 6:00 - 20:00 dočasně
EuroOil Prunéřov - Ušák Chomutov Kadaň Rokelská 1975 43201 50°22'28.17"N; 13°16'32.56"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Přerov Přerov Přerov Tovární 75002 49°26'46.936"N; 17°27'4.847"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Radostín nad Oslavou Žďár nad Sázavou Radostín nad Oslavou Radostín nad Oslavou 257 59444 49°27'50.83"N; 15°58'11.11"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Raspenava Liberec Raspenava Fučíkova 745 46401 50°53'48.57"N; 15°8'39.77"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Rokytnice nad Jizerou Semily Rokytnice nad Jizerou Dolní Rokytnice 499 51244 50°43'6.91"N; 15°25'18.1"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Rousínov Benešov Rousínov Čechyně 169 68301 49°12'28.52"N; 16°53'39.99"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ruda nad Moravou Šumperk Ruda nad Moravou Linhartova 310 78963 49°59'10.83"N; 16°53'18.44"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Sedlice u Blatné Benešov Sedlice Palackého 431 38732 49°22'16.83"N; 13°56'42.84"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Slavičín Zlín Slavičín Luhačovská 892 76321 49°5'15.25"N,17°51'32.63"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Slavkov u Brna Vyškov Slavkov u Brna Bučovická 1455 68401 49°9'11.06"N; 16°53'13.9"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Smiřice Hradec Králové Smiřice Palackého 128 50303 50°17'59.86"N; 15°52'25.88"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Sokolov, Kraslická Pelhřimov Svatava Kraslická 455 35703 50°11'20.21"N; 12°38'6.62"E 5:00 - 23:00
EuroOil Stráž nad Nisou Liberec Stráž nad Nisou Stráž nad Nisou 745 46303 50°47'00.5"N 15°01'23.6"E 5:30 - 22:00
EuroOil Strážnice Mělník Strážnice Skalická 1423 69662 48°53'39.81"N; 17°17'51.93"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Střelice Znojmo Střelice Brněnská 789 66447 49°9'26.24"N; 16°30'16.69"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Světlá nad Sázavou Havlíčkův Brod Světlá nad Sázavou Sázavská 1112 58291 49°39'59.55"N; 15°23'53.67"E 6:00 - 21:00 od 21:0
EuroOil Sviadnov Frýdek-Místek Sviadnov Ostravská 433 73925 49°41'35.82"N; 18°19'25.2"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Svratka Žďár nad Sázavou Svratka Partyzánská 408 59202 49°42'28.09"N; 16°1'23.12"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Šenov - střed Frýdek-Místek Šenov Zámecká 1592 73934 49°47'8.74"N; 18°22'22.21"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Šumperk Šumperk Šumperk Jesenická 2965 78701 49°57'26.98"N; 16°58'20.65"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Tábor - Náchod Opava Tábor Benešovská 105 39003 49°26'18.56"N; 14°39'34.63"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Tovačov Přerov Tovačov Tovačov I - Město 596 75101 49°26'13.82"N; 17°17'0.42"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Třebíz Kladno Třebíz Třebíz 87 27375 50°16'14.13"N; 13°59'24.22"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Třešť Jihlava Třešť Dr. Richtra 1385 58901 49°17'54.84"N; 15°29'0.01"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Tuchlovice, náměstí Kladno Tuchlovice Náměstí 615 27302 50°8'16.62"N; 13°59'23.97"E 5:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Týnec nad Labem Kolín Týnec nad Labem Tyršova 108 28126 50°2'45.88"N; 15°21'44.27"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Týnec nad Sázavou Benešov Týnec nad Sázavou Pražská 530 24741 49°50'19.68"N; 14°35'41.16"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Týniště nad Orlicí Rychnov nad Kněžnou Týniště nad Orlicí V. Opatrného 985 51721 50°9'27.82"N; 16°3'49.67"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ústí nad Labem, Krásné Březno Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Bělehradská 3397 40007 50°40'20.41"N; 14°1'59.46"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Ústí nad Labem, Skřivánek Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Všebořická 368 40011 50°41'4.43"N; 13°59'37.58"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Ústí nad Labem, Všebořice Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Podmokelská 839 40010 50°39'54.5"N; 14°4'58.47"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Valašské Klobouky Zlín Valašské Klobouky Cyrilometodějská 666 76601 49°8'48.15"N,18°1'16.55"E 6:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Varnsdorf Děčín Varnsdorf Plzeňská 3150 40747 50°53'45.93"N; 14°37'34.56"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Včelná České Budějovice Včelná Čtyři Chalupy 559 37382 48°55'14.11"N; 14°26'35.74"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Velká Bíteš Žďár nad Sázavou Velká Bíteš areál skladu Čepro a.s. 288 59501 49°16'32.67"N; 16°14'3.83"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Velká Polom Opava Velká Polom Opavská 302 74764 49°51'45.67"N; 18°6'7.35"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Veselí nad Lužnicí Tábor Veselí nad Lužnicí Třída Čs. armády 609 39181 49°11'48.84"N; 14°42'58.7"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Vítkov Strakonice Vítkov Komenského 151 74901 49°46'34.52"N,17°45'40.96"E 6:00 - 22:00
EuroOil Vlachovo Březí Prachatice Vlachovo Březí Husova 38422 49°4'33.458"N; 13°57'53.159"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Vlkava Mladá Boleslav Vlkava Boleslavská 153 29443 50°16'11.82"N; 14°57'52.7"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Vranov nad Dyjí Znojmo Vranov nad Dyjí Zámecká 328 67103 48°53'49"N; 15°48'48.59"E L: 6:00 - 20:00, Z:
EuroOil Vratislavice nad Nisou Liberec Liberec Tanvaldská 1625 46311 50°44'30.3"N; 15°6'3.06"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Vrbice Karviná Bohumín Vrbice 178 73551 49°52'51.0"N 18°18'52.4"E 5:30 - 22:00
EuroOil Vsetín Vsetín Vsetín Dolní Jasenka 283 75501 49°20'31.43"N,17°59'36.16"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Vysoké Mýto Pardubice Vysoké Mýto Husova 892 56601 49°56'37.0"N 16°09'51.6"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Zbraslavice Kutná Hora Zbraslavice Zbraslavice 389 28521 49°49'6.04"N; 15°11'48.66"E 5:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Zdice Beroun Zdice Komenského 1016 26751 49°54'19.02"N; 13°57'43.65"E 5:00 - 21:00
EuroOil Zdíkovec Prachatice Zdíkovec Zdíkovec 59 38473 49°5'58.04"N; 13°41'18.44"E L: 6:00 - 21:00, Z:
EuroOil Zlaté Hory Jeseník Zlaté Hory Krnovská 225 79376 50°15'18.22"N; 17°23'59.19"E 6:00 - 20:00
EuroOil Žacléř Trutnov Žacléř J.A.Komenského 488 54201 50°40'9.43"N; 15°54'55.85"E 6:00 - 19:00
EuroOil Žarošice Benešov Uhřice Uhřice 11 69634 49°2'8.76"N; 16°57'35.15"E L: 6:00 - 20:00, Z:
EuroOil Želetava Třebíč Želetava Pražská 264 67526 49°8'50.45"N; 15°39'58.73"E L: 5:00 - 22:00, Z:
EuroOil Židlochovice Mělník Vojkovice Vojkovice 382 66701 49°2'49.82"N; 16°36'49.85"E 5.00 - 21:00
EuroOil Žihle Plzeň-sever Žihle Žihle 47 33165 50°2'40.7"N; 13°22'33.72"E 6:00 - 18:00
EuroOil Žirovnice Pelhřimov Žirovnice Hradecká 775 39468 49°14'59.45"N; 15°10'42.6"E 6:00 - 19:00
F1 Gas Kraslice Sokolov Kraslice Hraničná 1 Kraslice 35801 50°21'01.2"N, 12°28'30.6"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas Křímov Chomutov Křímov Křímov 35 okr. Chomutov 43001 50°29'10.7"N, 13°17'38.3"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas Lísková Domažlice Nemanice, Lísková Nemanice, Lísková 11 34401 49°25'10.857"N, 12°43'9.789"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas Rozvadov OA Tachov Rozvadov Rozvadov 34807 49°38'56.298"N, 12°32'0.324"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas Rozvadov TIR Tachov Rozvadov Rozvadov 34807 49°38'38.326"N, 12°31'44.668"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas Železná Ruda Klatovy Železná Ruda Pamferova Huť 107 Železná Ruda 34404 49°8'57.528"N, 13°15'22.478"E nonstop nonstop
F1 Gas, s.r.o. Folmava Domažlice Česká Kubice Horní Folmava 55 34532 49°20'50.0"N, 12°51'03.5"E nonstop nonstop
F9 Rakovník Rakovník Rakovník Dukelských hrdinů 2552, 269 01 Rakovník 26901 50° 6' 28.81"N, 13°42' 50.42"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
Galon Kolín Kolín Kolín K Dílnám 887 28002 50.0121933N, 15.2283764E 6-18:00 6-18:00
Galon Uhlířské Janovice Kutná Hora Uhlířské Janovice Jungmannova 873 28504 49.8783883N, 15.0590800E 6-21:00 6-21:00
GAŠPAREC Vizovice Zlín Vizovice Zlínská ul., 763 12 Vizovice 76312 49°13'5.444"N, 17°50'49.534"E 05:30-22:30 06:30-22:30
GBO Jilemnice-Hrabačov Semily Jilemnice-Hrabačov Vrchlabská 195, 514 01 Jilemnice-Hrabačov 51401 50°37'17.296"N, 15°30'53.975"E 5:30-22:00 7:00-22:00
GBO Malá Skála Semily Malá Skála Malá Skála 696 , 468 22 Malá Skála 46822 50°38'37.951"N, 15°11'50.093"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
GRANTA Louny Rychlostní silnice R7 Praha-Chomutov 274 50.2081297N, 14.0887547E NONSTOP NONSTOP
GULF Přerov Přerov Přerov-Lověšice silnice 55/I směr Zlín, 751 17 Přerov-Lověšice 75117 49°25'37.8"N, 17°27'19.1"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
GULF Valeč u Hrotovic Třebíč Valeč u Hrotovic 675 53 Valeč 67553 49°8'58.870"N, 16°2'30.632"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
HÁDLÍK RUDOLF Hustopeče Břeclav Hustopeče Nádražní 509, 693 01 Hustopeče 69301 48°56'6.742"N, 16°43'50.341"E 6.00-21.00 SO 6-21,Ne 7-21
HOKAL Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem Pražská 18, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem 40001 50°38'59.659"N, 14°2'31.557"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
HOS JOSEF České Budějovice České Budějovice České Budějovice Okružní 595/1, 370 01 České Budějovice 4 37001 48°59'5.096"N, 14°30'23.807"E 5:00-21:00 5:00-21:00
HOS JOSEF České Velenice Jindřichův Hradec České Velenice Vitorazská, 378 10 České Velenice 37810 48°46'0.800"N, 14°57'57.229"E 5:00-21:00 5:00-21:00
HOS JOSEF Lipno nad Vltavou Český Krumlov Lipno nad Vltavou 382 78 Lipno nad Vltavou 38278 48°38'13.751"N, 14°13'51.372"E 05:00-21:00 05:00-21:00
HOS JOSEF Soběslav Tábor Soběslav Nová 483, 392 01 Soběslav 39201 49°14'52.976"N, 14°43'15.192"E 5:30-21:00 7:00-21:00
HOS Josef Zliv České Budějovice Zliv Bezdrevská 37344 49°3'45.563"N, 14°22'33.498"E 6-20:00 SO 7-20:00 NE 8-20:0
Hunsgas Bučovice Vyškov Bučovice Legionářská 840 Bučovice 68501 49°08'54.3"N, 17°00'30.2"E
HUNSGAS Kuřim Brno-venkov Kuřim Brněnská ul., 664 34 Kuřim 66434 49°17'51.822"N, 16°32'37.292"E 6:00-20:00 8:00-18:00
JANOUT Jarošov nad Nežárkou Jindřichův Hradec Jarošov nad Nežárkou 378 41 Jarošov nad Nežárkou 490 37841 49°11'36.41"N, 15°4'6.608"E 05:30-20:00 07:00-20:00
JT Invest group s.r.o. Děčín Rumburk Velká odpočívka Tir Rumburk 40801 50°55'45.957"N, 14°33'36.028"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
K-OIL Kralupy nad Vltavou Mělník Kralupy nad Vltavou-Lobeček V Pískovně 2456, 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Lobeček 27801 50°14'50.559"N, 14°19'32.258"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KARL OIL Doloplazy Olomouc Doloplazy Kocourovec 2, 783 56 Doloplazy 78356 49°35'0.325"N, 17°24'44.823"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KC OIL Obory Příbram Obory Obory 97, 263 01 Dobříš 26301 49°40'59.477"N, 14°12'29.405"E 6:00-22:00 6:00-22:00
KM-PRONA Bezno Mladá Boleslav Bezno Mělnická 311, 294 29 Bezno 29429 50°21'42.671"N, 14°47'34.419"E 6.00-20.00 6.00-20.00
KM-PRONA Budyně nad Ohří Litoměřice Budyně nad Ohří Slánská, 411 18 Budyně nad Ohří 41118 50°23'41.086"N, 14°7'25.032"E 6.00-19:00 6.00-19:00
KM-PRONA Býšť Pardubice Býšť Býšť 177, 533 22 Býšť 53322 50°7'50.531"N, 15°54'52.006"E 7.00-22.00 7.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Česká Lípa Česká Lípa Česká Lípa Liberecká č.ev. 01, 470 01 Česká Lípa 47001 50°40'54.729"N, 14°33'51.019"E 5:30-22:00 5:30-22:00
KM-PRONA Česká Lípa-Dubice Česká Lípa Česká Lípa-Dubice Litoměřická 86, 470 01 Česká Lípa-Dubice 47001 50°40'31.029"N, 14°31'3.382"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA České Budějovice-Vráto České Budějovice České Budějovice-Vráto Rudolfova ul. 90, 370 01 České Budějovice-Vráto 37001 48°59'09.7"N, 14°31'10.5"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Dvůr Králové nad Labem Trutnov Dvůr Králové nad Labem Štefánikova 3119, 544 01 Dvůr Králové 54401 50°26'6.990"N, 15°47'49.329"E 6:00-22:00 6:00-22:00
KM-PRONA Hostinné Trutnov Hostinné Nádražní 848, 543 71 Hostinné 54371 50°31'49.779"N, 15°44'36.358"E 5:30-22:00 5:30-22:00
KM-PRONA Chlumec nad Cidlinou Hradec Králové Chlumec nad Cidlinou Pražská 781 50351 50°9'35.340"N, 15°26'38.843"E
KM-PRONA Chodov u Sokolova Karlovy Vary Horní 1071, Chodov 357 35 Horní 1071, Chodov 357 35 357 50.2273489N, 12.7448594E Nonstop
KM-Prona Jaroměřice Třebíč Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou Poděbradova 577 Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou 67571 67571 49°05'20.5"N 15°53'19.7"E
KM-PRONA Kamenice-Nová Hospoda Praha-východ Kamenice Pražská 400, 251 68 Kamenice-Nová Hospoda 25168 49°54'38.106"N, 14°35'6.281"E 6.00-21.00 6.00-21.00
KM-PRONA Kardašova Řečice Jindřichův Hradec Kardašova Řečice Míru 692, 378 21 Kardašova Řečice 37821 49°11'15.493"N, 14°50'43.560"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Kolešov Rakovník Kolešov Hořesedly, 270 04 Kolešov 27004 50°8'36.571"N, 13°29'24.940"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
KM-PRONA Liberec Liberec Liberec Vratislavická 1012 Rochlice 46006 50°44'53.0"N, 15°04'08.9"E nonstop
KM-PRONA Luštěnice Mladá Boleslav Luštěnice Boleslavská 300 29442 50°19'12.215"N, 14°56'22.443"E 6-21:00 6-21:00
KM-PRONA Městec Králové Nymburk Městec Králové Pražská, 289 03 Městec Králové 28903 50°12'0.666"N, 15°17'43.620"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav Nádražní 311, 293 01 Mladá Boleslav 29301 50°24'17.694"N, 14°53'36.791"E 6.00-22.00 7.00-21.00
KM-PRONA Mnichovo Hradiště Mladá Boleslav Mnichovo Hradiště Jiráskova 1539, 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště 29501 50°31'02.2"N, 14°59'10.9"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Nový Bor Česká Lípa Nový Bor Okrouhlá 190, 473 01 Nový Bor 47301 50°46'6.417"N, 14°32'11.976"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Nový Bydžov Hradec Králové Nový Bydžov Zábědov 111, 504 01 Nový Bydžov 50401 50°13'23.582"N, 15°28'49.738"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Olomouc Olomouc Olomouc Pražská 243, 779 00 Olomouc 77900 49°36'11.740"N, 17°13'21.299"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
KM-PRONA Opatovice nad Labem Pardubice Opatovice nad Labem Hradecká,533 45 Opatovice nad Labem 53345 50°9'3.129"N, 15°47'41.039"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Ostrava Ostrava-město Ostrava Grmelova 2100/6, 709 00 Ostrava 70900 49°50'5.533"N, 18°14'58.602"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Pec pod Sněžkou Trutnov Pec pod Sněžkou č.p. 330, 542 21 Pec pod Sněžkou 54221 50°41'35.099"N, 15°44'48.559"E 6.00-21.00 6.00-21.00
KM-PRONA Podivín Břeclav Podivín Bratislavská 922/70, 691 45 Podivín 69145 48°49'45.351"N, 16°51'30.654"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Police nad Metují Náchod Police nad Metují Ostašská, 549 54 Police nad Metují 54954 50°32'38.810"N, 16°13'52.349"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Praha-Horní Počernice Hl.m.Praha Praha-Horní Počernice Náchodská 2500, 193 00 Praha-Horní Počernice 19300 50°7'5.109"N, 14°38'10.979"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Praha-Hostivař Hl.m.Praha Praha-Hostivař Průmyslová 1477/12, 110 00 Praha-Hostivař 11000 50°3'49.981"N, 14°32'16.275"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Strančice Praha-východ Strančice-Všechromy Všechromy 76, 251 63 Strančice 25163 49°56'49.538"N, 14°39'11.879"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Stráž pod Ralskem Česká Lípa Stráž pod Ralskem 471 27 Stráž pod Ralskem 99 47127 50°42'0.903"N, 14°47'8.139"E 6.00-19:00 7.00-19:00
KM-PRONA Tábor Tábor Tábor Chýnovská 39002 49°24'34.488"N, 14°41'11.500"E 6-22:00 6-22:00
KM-PRONA Tisá Ústí nad Labem Tisá Tisá 447 40336 50°47'8.343"N, 14°0'53.530"E
KM-PRONA Tursko Praha-západ Tursko 252 65 Tursko 180 25265 50°10'37.013"N, 14°19'8.839"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Uhlířské Janovice Kutná Hora Uhlířské Janovice Kolínská 903, 285 04 Uhlířské Janovice 28504 49°53'19.709"N, 15°4'8.803"E 6-22:00 (zima 21) 6-21:00 (zima 21)
KM-PRONA Velké Poříčí nad Metují Náchod Velké Poříčí nad Metují Náchodská 588, 549 32 Velké Poříčí nad Metují 54932 50°27'29.689"N, 16°11'7.178"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Vlašim Benešov Vlašim Průmyslová, 258 01 Vlašim 25801 49°41'55.921"N, 14°54'20.162"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KM-PRONA Vrbčany Kolín Vrbčany 280 02 Vrbčany 53 28002 50°2'48.962"N, 14°59'45.618"E 6:00-22:00 6:00-22:00
KM-PRONA Vrdy-Dolní Bučice Kutná Hora Vrdy-Dolní Bučice Chrudimská 284, 285 71 Vrdy-Dolní Bučice 28571 49°55'32.930"N, 15°27'32.511"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KM-PRONA Zásmuky Kolín Zásmuky Sokolská 539, 281 44 Zásmuky 28144 49°57'10.674"N, 15°2'26.347"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
KM-PRONA Žatec Louny Žatec Plzeňská 3095, 438 01 Žatec 43801 50°19'8.872"N, 13°31'46.559"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
KOLOC JOSEF Líšnice Praha-západ Líšnice Líšnice 149, 252 03 Řitka 25203 49°53'52.25"N, 14°19'12.71"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
KONACO Sadská Nymburk Sadská Poděbradská, 289 12 Sadská 28912 50°07'58.8"N, 14°58'25.3"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
LURA spol. s.r.o. Jindřichův Hradec Nová Bystřice Švermova 288, 37833 Nová Bystřice 378 49.0226097N, 15.1059061E 6:00 - 20:00 7:00 - 20:00
M.V. Petrol Kolín Velký Osek Revoluční 840, 281 51 Velký Osek 281 50.0929606N, 15.1871000E 7:00 - 19:00
MAJA OIL Žebrák Beroun Žebrák Pražská 503, 267 53 Žebrák 26753 49°52'41.83"N, 13°54'7.807"E 05:30-21:00 06:00-21:00
MIA Oil Tachov Zadní Chodov Zadní Chodov 138, 348 15 Zadní Chodov 348 49.8899267N, 12.6575936E
MIKRA Chrášťany u Prahy Praha-západ Chrášťany u Prahy Chrášťany u Prahy 14 (Rudná) 25219 50°2'31.62"N, 14°15'14.383"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
MOTOCENTRUM Milín Příbram Milín Milín 354, 262 31 Příbram 26231 49°38'19.485"N, 14°2'57.506"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
MTV Mezirolí Karlovy Vary Mezirolí Mezirolí 184, 362 25 Nová Role 36225 50°16'35.357"N, 12°48'44.389"E 5.00-22.00 7.00-22.00
MUK JINDŘICH Praha-Stodůlky Hl.m.Praha Praha-Stodůlky Hájčí 2648/12, 155 00 Praha-Stodůlky 15500 50°3'33.778"N, 14°18'58.333"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
MWD Louny Louny Louny Říční 632, 440 01 Louny 44001 50°21'44.8"N, 13°48'47.9"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
Mycí centrum Čelákovice Nymburk Čelákovice Zálužská 118, Záluží, 250 88 Čelákovice 250 50°8'59.896"N, 14°44'56.844"E 7:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 17:00
NORD OIL Zábřeh na Moravě Šumperk Zábřeh na Moravě Postřelmovská 2271/33, 789 01 Zábřeh 78901 49°53'10.652"N, 16°53'21.378"E 5:30 - 20:00 7:00 - 20:00
OILAS Horní Vltavice Prachatice Horní Vltavice 384 91 Horní Vltavice 116 38491 48°57'38.638"N, 13°45'21.063"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
OILAS Vitějovice Prachatice Vitějovice U stopařky, 384 27 Vitějovice 38427 49°3'19.471"N, 14°4'25.443"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
OKTAN Bechyně Tábor Bechyně U Vodojemu 391 49.3051089N, 14.4770964 6:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 20:00
OKTAN Mladá Vožice Tábor Mladá Vožice Táborská, 391 43 Mladá Vožice 39143 49°31'37.234"N, 14°48'15.597"E 6.00-20.00 SO 7-20,NE 8-20
OKTAN Tábor-Horky Tábor Tábor Týnská ul., 390 01 Tábor 39001 49°23'57.9"N, 14°38'28.2"E 6.00-20.00 SO 7-20,NE 8-20
OKTAN Votice Benešov Votice Klášterní, 259 01 Votice 25901 49°31'37.234"N, 14°48'15.597"E 6.00-20.00 SO 7-20,NE 8-20
OKTANnew cz Benešov Votice Klášterní 259 49.6351586N, 14.6395064E 6:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 20:00
ORIMA Sušice Klatovy Sušice Volšovská 1228, 342 01 Sušice 34201 49°13'30.628"N, 13°30'42.819"E 5:30-22:00 6:00-22:00
PANÁK JIŘÍ Ing. Sedlčany Příbram Sedlčany Na Červeném Hrádku 795, 264 01 Sedlčany 26401 49°39'20.886"N, 14°27'0.199"E 05:00-22:00 05:00-22:00
PapOil Průhonice (D1 směr Brno) Praha-západ Průhonice 5. km D1 směr Brno 25243 50°00'21.7"N, 14°33'48.0"E Nonstop
PHM Rudíkov Třebíč Rudíkov 675 05 Rudíkov 31 67505 49°17'1.058"N, 15°56'51.361"E 6:00-22:00 7:00-22:00
PLETKA Kamenný Újezd České Budějovice Kamenný Újezd 373 81 Kamenný Újezd 499 37381 48°53'53.440"N, 14°26'24.655"E 6:00-22:00 6:00-22:00
PLETKA Pištín České Budějovice Pištín Češňovice 13, 373 41 Pištín 37341 49°2'5.728"N, 14°21'38.475"E 5:00-23:00 5:00-23:00
SHELL Kuchařovice Znojmo Kuchařovice Znojemská ulice, 669 02 Kuchařovice 66902 48°52'50.743"N, 16°3'41.726"E 6:00-20:00 6:00-20:00
SHELL Studenec u Horek Semily Studenec u Horek 512 33 Studenec u Horek 381 51233 50°32'37.09"N, 15°33'44.461"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
SILEKA Znojmo Znojmo Znojmo Dobšická 4a, 669 02 Znojmo 66902 48°51'15.857"N, 16°4'9.264"E 5:00-22:00 7:00-21:00
SILKOM Frýdlant Liberec Frýdlant Dlouhá 3037, 464 01 Frýdlant 46401 50°54'47.2"N, 15°03'45.3"E 7.00-16.00
SILMET HP Brno Brno-město Brno Vídeňská 131, 619 00 Brno 61900 49°8'27.817"N, 16°36'12.956"E nonstop nonstop
SILMET HP Fryšták Zlín Fryšták Zlínská 392, 763 16 Fryšták 76316 49°16'44.47"N, 17°41'7.695"E 5:00-22:00 6:00-21:00
SILMET HP Karolinka Vsetín Karolinka Vsetínská 653, 756 05 Karolinka 75605 49°21'1.403"N, 18°13'35.209"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-19:00
SILMET HP Lidečko Vsetín Lidečko 756 12 Lidečko 75612 49°12'56.303"N, 18°2'57.59"E 5:00-23:00 7:00-20:00
SILMET HP Lípa Zlín Lípa 4. Května 806, 763 11 Lípa 76311 49°12'47.77"N, 17°46'20.36"E 5:00-24:00 5:00-24:00
SILMET HP Lysice Blansko Lysice Brněnská 160, 679 71 Lysice 67971 49°26'57.697"N, 16°32'46.022"E 6:00-20:00 7:00-20:00
SILMET HP Miroslav Znojmo Miroslav Na Křižovatce, 671 72 Miroslav 67172 48°55'44.744"N, 16°21'10.948"E 6:00-22:00 6:00-22:00
SILMET HP Praha-Libuš Hl.m.Praha Praha-Libuš Dobronická 1256, 142 00 Praha-Libuš 14200 50°0'35.849"N, 14°28'15.196"E nonstop nonstop
SILMET HP Praha-Vinoř Hl.m.Praha Praha-Vinoř Mladoboleslavská 610, 190 17 Praha-Vinoř 19017 50°8'59.013"N, 14°35'15.54"E 6:00-21:00 7:00-19:00
SILMET Plus Červená Hospoda-Řípov Třebíč Řípov Červená Hospoda 39, 674 01 Třebíč-Řípov 67401 49°12'43.738"N, 15°50'2.027"E 5:00-21:00 7:00-21:00
SILMET Plus Domažlice Domažlice Domažlice U nádraží, 344 01 Domažlice 34401 49°26'09.6"N, 12°56'38.2"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
SILMET Plus Jílové u Prahy Praha-západ Jílové u Prahy Čs. armády 523, 254 01 Jílové u Prahy 25401 49°53'41.701"N, 14°30'2.495"E 6:00-21:00 6:00-21:00
SILMET Plus Krásná Hora Příbram Krásná Hora 262 56 Krásná Hora 38 26256 49°36'11.789"N, 14°16'19.174"E 6:00-20:00 7:00-20:00
SILMET Plus Malonty Český Krumlov Malonty 382 91 Malonty 38291 48°41'17.303"N, 14°33'53.677"E 6:00-18:00
SILMET Plus Ochoz u Brna Brno-venkov Ochoz u Brna 664 02 Ochoz u Brna 394 66402 49°14'54.762"N, 16°43'46.373"E
SILMET Plus Příbram Příbram Příbram VI K Podlesí 539, 261 01 Příbram VI 26101 49°41'28.659"N, 13°59'44.219"E 6:00-22:00 8:00-22:00
SILMET Plus Stod Plzeň-jih Stod Domažlická 236, 333 01 Stod 33301 49°38'6.236"N, 13°9'48.189"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
SILMET Plus Tochovice Příbram Tochovice 262 81 Tochovice 707 26281 49°35'38.749"N, 13°59'7.627"E 6:00-19:00 6:00-19:00
SILMET Plus Žatec Louny Žatec Pražská 2922, 438 01 Žatec 43801 50°19'25.9"N, 13°34'10.4"E 5:00-22:00 5:00-22:00
ST OIL Střítež Třebíč Střítež Střítež 154, 674 01 Třebíč 67401 49°11'16.832"N, 15°53'24.219"E 5.00-22.00 5.00-22.00
SV.KŘÍŽ-MAVEX1 Cheb SV. Kříž Cheb Svatý Kříž 271, Háje, 350 02 Cheb 35005 50°03'03.7"N, 12°21'16.4"E nonstop nonstop
SVAN OIL Olešná Havlíčkův Brod Olešná Olešná 71, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod 58001 49°40'54.400"N, 15°32'10.432"E 5.00-22.00 SO 5-22,NE 8-22
ŠAFRÁNKA Rudná Praha-západ Rudná Masarykova 1008, 252 19 Rudná 25219 50°2'19.403"N, 14°14'36.366"E 0-24:00 0-24:00
TANKOVACÍ AUTOMAT Kozov Olomouc Bouzov-Kozov Kozov, 783 25 Bouzov-Kozov 78325 49°42'17.004"N, 16°52'1.312"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
TENRYU Slavkov u Brna Vyškov Slavkov u Brna Špitálská 1460, 684 01 Slavkov u Brna 68401 49°9'1.596", 16°51'58.213" NONSTOP NONSTOP
TERMINAL OIL Hořovice Beroun Hořovice Na Cintlovce 535, 268 01 Hořovice 26801 49°50'25.357"N, 13°52'32.765"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
TT PETROL, s.r.o. AŠ Q 1 Cheb Rybniční 2742 0 50°13'15.316"N, 12°11'26.871"E 6-22:00 6-22:00
VIA Kocanda Praha-západ Jesenice u Prahy Pražská 1347, Jesenice u Prahy 25242 49°58'12.866"N, 14°32'18.535"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
WAY MYCÍ CENTRUM Česká Kubice Domažlice Česká Kubice Horní Folmava 41, 345 32 Česká Kubice-Horní Folmava 34532 49°20'46.780"N, 12°50'59.255"E NONSTOP NONSTOP
WAY MYCÍ CENTRUM Plzeň Plzeň-město Plzeň Domažlická 18, 301 00 Plzeň 30100 49°44'0.929"N, 13°19'26.442"E 8:00-20:00 8:00-20:00
ZEVOS Staré Město Uherské Hradiště Staré Město Luční čtvrť 1824, 686 03 Staré Město 68603 49°4'47.456"N, 17°27'7.821"E 7:00-19:00 7:00-19:00